Apply Now
Department of CIVIL ENGINEERING
Home
About
Head of the Department
Deputy HOD
Governance
|
Faculty
|
R & D
|
Academics
Under Graduate(UG)
Post Graduate(PG)
Doctoral Programme
Academic Calender
|
Placements & Internships
|
Student Activities
|
Associations
|
Cohort
|
News & Events
|
Research & Consultancy
|
Faculty Grievance
|
Student Grievance
Infrastructure
Ph.D scholars to Doctoral Faculty
S.No.
Name of the Candidate
M/F
BATCH
YEAR
BRANCH
Reg.No.
FULL-PART TIME
1
MADDIKERA LOKANATH REDDY
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020001
PART TIME
2
Sweta
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020002
PART TIME
3
M.Prathyusha
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020003
PART TIME
4
YENIGANDLA NAGA MAHESH
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020004
PART TIME
5
MD SHOEB AMER ALI KHAN
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020005
PART TIME
6
ANNAMDASU MADHAVI LATHA
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020006
PART TIME
7
MADDIKERA LOKANATH REDDY
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020001
PART TIME
8
Sweta
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020002
PART TIME
9
M.Prathyusha
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020003
PART TIME
10
YENIGANDLA NAGA MAHESH
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020004
PART TIME
11
MD SHOEB AMER ALI KHAN
M
18
2019-2020
CE
193020005
PART TIME
12
ANNAMDASU MADHAVI LATHA
F
18
2019-2020
CE
193020006
PART TIME
13
GONUGUNTLA LAKSHMI POORNIMA
F
15
2018-2019
CE
183020001
PARTTIME
14
SIDAGAM NIRISHA
F
15
2018-2019
CE
183020002
PARTTIME
15
CHINDAM BHANUVARSHINI
F
15
2018-2019
CE
183020003
PARTTIME
16
BODANAPU SONY
F
15
2018-2019
CE
183020004
PARTTIME
17
padala j durganjaneyulu
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020005
PARTTIME
18
BARADHI SANDEEPREDDY
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020006
PARTTIME
19
E. GIRI PRASAD GOUD
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020007
PARTTIME
20
A D SANDEEP KUMAR
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020008
PARTTIME
21
SAGI MAHESH BHARATH
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020009
PARTTIME
22
AVINASH JOSHI
M
15
2018-2019
CE
183020010
PARTTIME
23
P Shruthilaya
F
15
2018-2019
CE
183020011
PARTTIME
24
PUVVADA VEERENDRA
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1881902
PARTTIME
25
KUNCHALA ASHOK
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883097
PARTTIME
26
nagajyothi thavalam
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1883560
PARTTIME
27
VIJAYA PRATHIMA
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1883093
PARTTIME
28
AVULA DEERENDRA PRASAD
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1882822
PARTTIME
29
KODURUPAKA RAJESH
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1882316
PARTTIME
30
HEMANT KUMAR SALUNKHE
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1881654
PARTTIME
31
RUDRARAJU SRAVANTHI
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1882466
PARTTIME
32
SHAIK DILKUSHA
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1883184
PARTTIME
33
POTHUMAHANTHI PRAKASA RAO
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883651
PARTTIME
34
SHAIK KHADER VALI BABA
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883695
PARTTIME
35
AKETI NOOKAPATHI RAJU
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883733
PARTTIME
36
AMITH K S
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883391
PARTTIME
37
manepalli gopikrishna
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1883738
PARTTIME
38
HEMANTHARAJA KOMMINENI
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1884028
PARTTIME
39
BONELA SOMESWARA RAO
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1882083
PARTTIME
40
Manisha Gunturi
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1881744
PARTTIME
41
PALURI UMASAI KRISHNA
M
16
2018-2019
CE
1882595
PARTTIME
42
AKULA PRIYANKA
F
16
2018-2019
CE
1881976
PARTTIME
43
B LOKESWAR REDDY
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020001
Part time
44
GODLAVATI NAVEEN KUMAR
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020002
Part time
45
J.MOHAN
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020003
Part time
46
JOSHI SREENIVASA PRASAD
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020004
Part time
47
KANALA TEJA VINAY KUMAR REDDY
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020005
Part time
48
LANKA LAKSHMI KANTH
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020006
Full time
49
P. RAMAIAH
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020007
Part time
50
PAVANI AKKALA
F
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020008
Part time
51
PRADEEP KUMAR Y
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020009
Part time
52
S. KAMALAKAR RAO
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020010
Part time
53
SHAIK AKHIL MASTAN
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020011
Part time
54
SHONTI REDDY GOVERDHAN REDDY
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020012
Part time
55
SRIRAM NAGESWARA KRISHNAKANTH
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020013
Part time
56
TADEPALLI DIVYA BHAVANA
F
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020014
Part time
57
TUMU SWAPNA
F
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020015
Part time
58
UPPUNUTULA POORNAMACHARY
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020016
Part time
59
Y.NARASIMHA RAO
M
13
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020017
Part time
60
ANNAPURAPU SANDEEP GOUD
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020019
Part time
61
BANKA HADASSA JOICE
F
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020020
Part time
62
DESHMUKH MAHENDRA MADHUKAR
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020021
Part time
63
DEVATHI V N V LAXMI ALEKHA
F
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020022
Part time
64
DHAVALESWAR RAO.BHANDARU
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020023
Part time
65
H V PRASAD JUVVIREDDI
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020024
Part time
66
K Prakash Chary
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020025
Part time
67
LAKADE GANESH DHARESHWAR
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020026
Part time
68
M MADHU SUDHAN REDDY
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020027
Part time
69
RAJASEKHAR CHERUVU
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020028
Part time
70
SHAIK AHAMED MYNUDDIN
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020029
Part time
71
VADLA MADHU KRISHNA
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020030
Part time
72
VANAM GOUTHAM
M
14
2017-2018
CIVIL
173020031
Part time
73
GIRI PRASAD.C
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020004
PART TIME
74
KALLURI SRINIVAS S PRASAD
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020005
PART TIME
75
PONNAPALLI KASIVISWANADHAM
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020008
PART TIME
76
VENKATA SIVAKUMAR BABU KAKARLA
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020012
PART TIME
77
A Satish
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020015
Extramural
78
MEER AIJAZ ALI
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020006
PART TIME
79
SANKURUNARESH
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020009
PART TIME
80
TEJAVATH RAVI KUMAR
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020010
PART TIME
81
TPMADHURI REDDY
F
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020011
PART TIME
82
CHERUKURI SWETHA DEVI
F
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020002
PART TIME
83
Sri Rama Krishna Kavuluru
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020014
PART TIME
84
E MADHAVI
F
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020003
PART TIME
85
ANNABATHINA SIVAKRISHNA
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020001
PART TIME
86
METTA ACHYUTHA KUMAR REDDY
M
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020007
FULL TIME
87
TALASILA BHAVANI CHOWDARY
F
11
2016 - 2017
CE
163020013
PART TIME
88
K.HARI KRISHNA
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020020
FULL TIME
89
THUMMALA DHANANJAYA
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020030
PART TIME
90
G AKHIL
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020031
FULL TIME
91
MULAY BHARAT NANDKUMAR
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020025
PART TIME
92
RATNAMALA BOMMAREDDY
F
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020026
PART TIME
93
SHREEDHAR SHARANAPPA
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020028
PART TIME
94
AMAR SHITOLE
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020016
PART TIME
95
GANGISETTY SRI HARSHA
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020019
PART TIME
96
LAKSHMI KUMAR MINAPU
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020023
PART TIME
97
LINGESHWARAN N
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020024
PART TIME
98
SHAIK JILANI
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020027
PART TIME
99
D . PRUTHVI RAJ
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020017
PART TIME
100
KUNAPAREDDY KOWSHIK
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020022
PART TIME
101
SUNNY AGARWAL
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020029
PART TIME
102
GALI PRIYATHAM REDDY
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020018
PART TIME
103
KANNEGANTI JYOTHISHYA BRAHMA CHARI
M
12
2016 - 2017
CE
163020021
PART TIME
104
Kiranmayee Vuyuru
F
9
2015 - 2016
CE
15302001
PART TIME
105
V.S.R.Pavan Kumar Rayaprolu
M
9
2015 - 2016
CE
15302002
PART TIME
106
Dv Purushotham
M
9
2015 - 2016
CE
15302005
PART TIME
107
SYED ZEENATH
F
10
2015 - 2016
CE
15302012
PART TIME
108
D MAHESWARA REDDY
M
10
2015 - 2016
CE
15302008
PART TIME
109
NASARI VIJAYA KUMAR
M
10
2015 - 2016
CE
15302010
PART TIME
110
SURESH KOMMU
M
10
2015 - 2016
CE
15302011
PART TIME
111
VADDE SUNEETHA
F
10
2015 - 2016
CE
15302007
PART TIME
112
Maddali Satya Durga Hima Bindu
F
8
2014 - 2015
CE
14302005
PART TIME
113
Renukaswamy G Shiva Kumar
M
4
2012 - 2013
CE
13302002
PART TIME
114
Jitendra Babu Nukala
M
6
2013 - 2014
CE
13302014
PART TIME
115
Srinivasarao Chigurupati
M
6
2013 - 2014
CE
13302013
PART TIME(Completed)
116
Sunil
M
6
2013 - 2014
CE
13302012
PART TIME(Completed)
117
Yerramsetty Himath Kumar
M
6
2013 - 2014
CE
13302011
PART TIME